Розклад

консультацій та контрольних робіт

 для учнів 11 класу (екстернат)

 

з/п

Час

проведення

Предмет

ПІБ учителя

25.03.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Хімія

Митрофанова Валентина Миколаївна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Хімія

Митрофанова Валентина Миколаївна

                                                     26.03.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Англійська мова

Черкашина Олена Миколаївна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Англійська мова

Черкашина Олена Миколаївна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Біологія

Мальована Юлія Володимирівна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Біологія

Мальована Юлія Володимирівна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Екологія

Мальована Юлія Володимирівна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Економіка

Приймак Олександра Миколаївна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Історія України

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Історія України

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

                                                     27.03.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Українська література

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Українська література

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Геометрія

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Геометрія

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Фізика

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Фізика

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Астрономія

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Психологія

Мотузенко Аліна Сергіївна

                                                    28.03.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Російська мова

Білик Катерина Миколаївна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Література

Білик Катерина Миколаївна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Всесвітня історія

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Людина і світ

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Правознавство

Морозова Єлизавета Сергіївна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Інформатика

Назарок Олександр Валерійович

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Захист Вітчизни

Четвериков Сергій Сергійович

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Фізична культура

Четвериков Сергій Сергійович

                                                     29.03.2018 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Художня культура

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Технології

Назарок Олександр Валерійович