Розклад

консультацій та контрольних робіт 

 

 для учнів 9 класу (екстернат)

з/п

Час

проведення

Предмет

ПІБ учителя

02.01.2019 р.

1.

10.00 – 10.45

Всесвітня історія

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

2.

11.05 – 11.50

Інформатика

Назарок Олександр Валерійович

3.

12.00 – 12.45

Інформатика

Назарок Олександр Валерійович

4.

12.55 – 13.40

Мистецтво

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

5.

13.50 – 14.35

Основи здоров’я

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

6.

14.45 – 15.30

Основи здоров’я

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

                                                     03.01.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Українська мова

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Фізика

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Фізика

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Фізика

Шиман Олена Віталіївна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Географія

Приймак Олександра Миколаївна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Трудове навчання

Назарок Олександр Валерійович

                                                     04.01.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Українська література

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Українська література

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Українська література

Чистякова Вікторія Павлівна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Алгебра

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Хімія

Митрофанова Валентина Миколаївна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Хімія

Митрофанова Валентина Миколаївна

                                                    08.01.2019 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Геометрія

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Геометрія

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Геометрія

Вертель Тетяна Миколаївна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Англійська мова

Черкашина Олена Миколаївна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Англійська мова

Черкашина Олена Миколаївна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Англійська мова

Черкашина Олена Миколаївна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Правознавство

Морозова Єлизавета Сергіївна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Правознавство

Морозова Єлизавета Сергіївна

                                                     09.01.2018 р.

1.

8.00 – 8.45

Російська мова

Білик Катерина Миколаївна

2.

8.55 – 9.40

Література

Білик Катерина Миколаївна

3.

10.00 – 10.45

Біологія

Мальована Юлія Володимирівна

4.

11.05 – 11.50

Біологія

Мальована Юлія Володимирівна

5.

12.00 – 12.45

Історія України

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

6.

12.55 – 13.40

Історія України

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

7.

13.50 – 14.35

Історія України

Васильєва Антоніна В’ячеславівна

8.

14.45 – 15.30

Фізична культура

Четвериков Сергій Сергійович